Residential Trash out Illegally at 14 Everton St, 1, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. No evidence found of who dumped debris at this location, referred to DPW for collection. - 10 days ago #101003333629
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 30, 2020

Residents are doing illegal renovations and left all their toilet and demolition outside.



address: 14 Everton St, 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 771822.709711685, 2936520.8880846975

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3051676, -71.0724466

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:03pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No evidence found of who dumped debris at this location, referred to DPW for collection.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:23pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:23pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone