Litter at Intersection Of Ernst St & W Walnut Park, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #101003333642
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020
Report
Closed Wed Jul 01, 2020

Cut weeds

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of Ernst St & W Walnut Park, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 764407.4371077922, 2941145.4625845556

coordinates lat,lng: 42.31795639999999, -71.09977850000003

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 01, 2020 08:07am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:33pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 07:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone