Illegal Parking at 25 Mercer St, South Boston

CLOSED Case Resolved. All clear. - 10 days ago #101003333659
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020

Motorcycle still here. Case keeps being closed for some reason. I saw the officer come down the street and get out and just look at the but did nothing and walked away



address: 25 Mercer St, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 778104.5969517562, 2946575.574580836

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33266930612906, -71.04902783000004

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:44pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. All clear.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:00pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:00pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone