Litter at Intersection Of W Brookline St & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 10 days ago #101003333680
Report
Submitted Tue Jun 30, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jun 30, 2020

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: Intersection Of W Brookline St & Shawmut Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771500.3377962233, 2949316.937730622

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3402849196892, -71.0734017302262

Timestamp Description
Tue Jun 30, 2020 09:18pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:20pm Opened
Tue Jun 30, 2020 08:20pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone