Damaged Sign at 101 Langley Rd, Brighton

CLOSED Case Resolved. Done. - about 1 month ago #101003335130
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 02, 2020
Report
Closed Fri Jul 10, 2020

No parking sign "from here to corner" was hit and now lying on the sidewalk. It needs to be put back up directly across the street from 101 Langley Road, Brighton.

Has pole: Yes



address: 101 Langley Rd, Brighton

coordinates x,y: 746951.1716523508, 2952294.597278892

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3487568, -71.1641602

Timestamp Description
Fri Jul 10, 2020 10:29am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Done.
Thu Jul 02, 2020 06:59am Opened
Thu Jul 02, 2020 06:59am Submitted via iPhone Iphone