Residential Trash out Illegally at 33 N Margin St, 4

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket issued. - over 1 year ago #101003336719
Photo_20200703_193931
Submitted Fri Jul 03, 2020

33 north margin street. North end. Disgusting



address: 33 N Margin St, 4, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776004.2086650196, 2958153.96813707

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3644709, -71.0565731

Timestamp Description
Sun Jul 05, 2020 08:42am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket issued.
Fri Jul 03, 2020 07:39pm Opened
Fri Jul 03, 2020 07:39pm Submitted via Android Android