Overflowing Trash Can at 620 628 Adams St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Barrel empty. - about 1 month ago #101003340692
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 07, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jul 07, 2020

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 620 628 Adams St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 776455.214648489, 2930480.333504842

coordinates lat,lng: 42.288526999999874, -71.055438

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 07, 2020 04:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Barrel empty.
Tue Jul 07, 2020 04:09pm Opened