Overflowing Trash Can at 797 Columbia Rd, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket issued for overloaded barrels and improper storage of trash. - about 1 month ago #101003340797
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 07, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jul 07, 2020

Overflowing trash, rats

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 797 Columbia Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775932.3096710492, 2942023.245340086

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32020878291284, -71.05714902854515

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 07, 2020 07:55pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket issued for overloaded barrels and improper storage of trash.
Tue Jul 07, 2020 07:19pm Opened
Tue Jul 07, 2020 07:19pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone