Illegal Parking at 135 Webster St, East Boston

CLOSED Case Invalid. Duplicate of existing case. - about 1 month ago #101003340812
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 07, 2020

Parked blocking driveway.



address: 135 Webster St, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781593.0572753276, 2958764.128848664

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36606360081481, -71.0358811688018

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 07, 2020 07:44pm Closed with status: Case Invalid. Duplicate of existing case.
Tue Jul 07, 2020 07:34pm Opened
Tue Jul 07, 2020 07:33pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone