Overflowing Trash Can at 122 128 Arlington St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003340838
Report
Submitted Tue Jul 07, 2020
Report
Closed Tue Jul 07, 2020

Jammed and full

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: 122 128 Arlington St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772548.1063831119, 2952510.3655693317

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34903332999999, -71.06946667000001

Timestamp Description
Tue Jul 07, 2020 08:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Tue Jul 07, 2020 07:54pm Opened
Tue Jul 07, 2020 07:54pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone