Tree Pruning at 451 Marlborough St

CLOSED Case Resolved. The trees were pruned by an arborist hired by the Back Bay Neighborhood Association. - 12 days ago #101003341512
Report
Submitted Wed Jul 08, 2020

Trees are very over grown and need pruning



address: 451 Marlborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766788.5713534459, 2952751.326833692

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34977233392987, -71.0907684775073

Timestamp Description
Thu Jan 14, 2021 08:32am Closed with status: Case Resolved. The trees were pruned by an arborist hired by the Back Bay Neighborhood Association.
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:53am Opened
Wed Jul 08, 2020 11:53am Submitted via iPhone Iphone