Damaged Sign at 9 Dana Rd, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 13 days ago #101003344270
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

The Maple Rd. sign at the corner of Maple Rd. and Dana Rd. is hanging down. My previous request was closed, but it was not fixed. Thanks.

Has pole: Yes



address: 9 Dana Rd, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 747546.9832729516, 2921979.3290261943

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26556333333333, -71.1624

Timestamp Description
Wed Jul 29, 2020 07:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 10:23am Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 10:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone