Overflowing Trash Can at 57 Warren St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. A ticket was issued for improper storage of trash and referral to DW. - about 1 month ago #101003344352
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020
Report
Closed Sat Jul 11, 2020

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 57 Warren St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 768781.0881323961, 2945140.681247544

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32886199999988, -71.083535

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 06:50pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. A ticket was issued for improper storage of trash and referral to DW.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 12:43pm Opened