Overflowing Trash Can at 33 Washburn St, Dorchester

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket issued for improper storage of trash. - about 1 month ago #101003344353
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020
Report
Closed Sat Jul 11, 2020

Continuing problem with this building not putting their trash bags in barrels and causes rat infestation and trash to be scattered everywhere. 27 Washburn st Dorchester

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 33 Washburn St, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 775644.2288315207, 2944071.4844345115

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32583332999999, -71.058175

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 02:23pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket issued for improper storage of trash.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 12:46pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 12:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone