Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Beacon St

CLOSED Case Resolved. No evidence found at this time referral to DW. - about 1 month ago #101003344427
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020
Report
Closed Sat Jul 11, 2020

Overflowing trash can

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: Intersection Of Massachusetts Ave & Beacon St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 767129.603739257, 2953138.4084900706

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35083000000006, -71.08949999999996

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 05:11pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No evidence found at this time referral to DW.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 03:01pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 03:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone