Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of North Point Dr & Westwind Rd, Dorchester

OPENED about 1 month ago #101003344445
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Two overflowing trash cans within 20 feet of each other and fireworks litter on sidewalk

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of North Point Dr & Westwind Rd, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 779776.7269463631, 2942497.0890153823

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32145337733856, -71.04292461270248

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 03:28pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 03:28pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone