Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Battery Whf & Battery St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Barrel emptied. - about 1 month ago #101003344573
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020

Overflowing trash

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Battery Whf & Battery St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 777442.1801338178, 2958843.965757681

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36634362567352, -71.05123893468036

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 07:10pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Barrel emptied.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 06:37pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 06:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone