Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Mount Pleasant Ter & Mount Pleasant Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Ticket issued for improper storage of trash and overloaded barrels. - about 1 month ago #101003344646
Report
Submitted Sat Jul 11, 2020
Report
Closed Sat Jul 11, 2020

Unacceptable! Get the owners to provide bins with lids!

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: Intersection Of Mount Pleasant Ter & Mount Pleasant Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769867.4569901943, 2944412.646245315

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3268496176699, -71.07953078207501

Timestamp Description
Sat Jul 11, 2020 08:34pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Ticket issued for improper storage of trash and overloaded barrels.
Sat Jul 11, 2020 08:11pm Opened
Sat Jul 11, 2020 08:11pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone