Traffic Signal Repair at 211 Main St, Charlestown

CLOSED Resolved. Repaired. - 3 months ago #101003353312
Fyyqbqmlrnhkwhmrotzk
Submitted Tue Jul 21, 2020

Looks like someone vandalized the speed monitor, wire is hanging.



address: 211 Main St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 773594.7930902203, 2962479.2999086883

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37637368600294, -71.06540679931642

Timestamp Description
Wed Jun 30, 2021 11:09am Closed with status: Resolved. Repaired.
Tue Jul 21, 2020 10:03am Opened