Illegal Parking at M Street Beach

CLOSED Case Resolved. - about 1 month ago #101003368541

Boats anchored too close to shore AND I didn't see resident parking stickers on them either



address: 1761w Columbia Rd, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 783000.8109807615, 2945702.4695798852

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3302010189533, -71.03093791060678

Timestamp Description
Mon Jul 27, 2020 05:33am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Jul 26, 2020 08:46pm Opened
Sun Jul 26, 2020 08:46pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone