Traffic Signal Repair at Intersection Of King St & Malcolm X Blvd, Mission Hill

CLOSED Duplicate of Existing Case. - 3 months ago #101003372209
Xjhyklkbpynvhmt5gxmh
Submitted Thu Jul 30, 2020

Cross walk signal pole knocked down getting cones to place around.



address: Intersection Of King St & Malcolm X Blvd, Mission Hill

coordinates x,y: 766254.4099485289, 2946008.783720747

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33127758113655, -71.0928635671735

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 30, 2020 06:41am Closed with status: Duplicate of Existing Case.
Thu Jul 30, 2020 01:25am Opened