New Tree Requests at Intersection Of Grayfield Ave & Mount Vernon St, West Roxbury

OPENED 12 days ago #101003373227
Report
Submitted Thu Jul 30, 2020

Dead tree was removed over a year ago on sidewalk in front of my house, 194 Mount Vernon St. No new tree was ever put in its place

Reside at this location: Yes

Owner of the property: Yes

Multiple trees: No



address: Intersection Of Grayfield Ave & Mount Vernon St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 747285.9658904381, 2930010.130669023

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28760333, -71.16324717

Timestamp Description
Thu Jul 30, 2020 08:10pm Opened
Thu Jul 30, 2020 08:10pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone