Litter at 14 16 E Springfield St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. No debris on sidewalk at this time. Thank you. - about 23 hours ago #101003373877
Report
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 14 E Springfield St, 1, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770889.0029461941, 2947940.845702223

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33651724594365, -71.07568822919667

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:19am Closed with status: Case Noted. No debris on sidewalk at this time. Thank you.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 01:02pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 01:02pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone