Damaged Sign at 1671 Blue Hill Ave, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Noted. Duplicate of a previously received crm. - 7 days ago #101003374084
Photo_20200731_161812
Submitted Fri Jul 31, 2020

Missing flex posts

Has pole: No



address: 1671 Blue Hill Ave, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 766040.324064169, 2922815.628268875

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26763702, -71.09406352

Timestamp Description
Tue Aug 04, 2020 07:49am Closed with status: Case Noted. Duplicate of a previously received crm.
Fri Jul 31, 2020 04:18pm Opened
Fri Jul 31, 2020 04:18pm Submitted via Android Android