Overflowing Trash Can at 60 Falcon St, East Boston

CLOSED Resolved. A ticket was issued for improper storage of trash. - 1 day ago #101003374385
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Trash bags not in barrels and bags are broken and trash is all over the alley.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 60 Falcon St, 1, East Boston

coordinates x,y: 781185.7733557002, 2964605.1345285396

coordinates lat,lng: 42.38209741800624, -71.03727097106203

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:04pm Closed with status: Resolved. A ticket was issued for improper storage of trash.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:13am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:13am Submitted via iPhone Iphone