Broken Sidewalk at 18 Hanson St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Noted. Weed wacked 2 days. - 8 days ago #101003374498
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020
Report
Closed Mon Aug 03, 2020

Overgrown grass needs to be removed. Also overgrown grass on much of Hanson street sidewalks. Thank you and appreciate your service!



address: 18 Hanson St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 772378.5733370122, 2950542.8170234957

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34363667, -71.07013049999999

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 09:19am Closed with status: Case Noted. Weed wacked 2 days.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:00am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:00am Submitted via iPhone Iphone