Broken Sidewalk at 30 Isabella St

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003375761 for status of the permanent repair. - 8 days ago #101003374510
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Broken sidewalk corner Isabella and Columbus



address: 30 Isabella St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772236.4970343799, 2952396.916935232

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34872633425498, -71.07062150891704

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 07:41am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003375761 for status of the permanent repair.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:22am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:22am Submitted via iPhone Iphone