Residential Trash out Illegally at 211 L St, 1, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found at this time. - 3 months ago #101003374513

Trash put out from someone moving in or out. This isn't Allston



address: 211 L St, 1, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 781821.5989432267, 2946088.498345709

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33127800546401, -71.03529104569097

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 02:29pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found at this time.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:34am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:34am Submitted via iPhone Iphone