Needle Clean-up at Polcari Park

CLOSED Case Resolved. One needle was removed from this location AG. - 10 days ago #101003374523
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

There's a needle at the Polcari Park Basketball Court laying in front of the green beach in front of the school

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 57 63 Prince St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 776534.076079201, 2958380.7226692303

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36508554196872, -71.05460812113203

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. One needle was removed from this location AG.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:48am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:47am Submitted via iPhone Iphone