Overflowing Trash Can at 5114 Washington St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time. - 10 days ago #101003374529
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020
Report
Closed Sat Aug 01, 2020

Trash all over street.

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: 5114 Washington St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 749814.0009187183, 2921126.747968592

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26319884999999, -71.15403748333333

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 04:45pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. No code enforcement violation found at this time.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:57am Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:56am Submitted via iPhone Iphone