Abandoned Vehicle at Intersection Of Rumford Rd & Rumford Rd, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Parked on constituents property. - 1 day ago #101003374654
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Car hasn't moved in 12 days. Waste of tax payer money. Move the car or fire the employee and reclaim it.

Make/Model: Ford Explorer

Color: White

License Plate: MB 1383



address: Intersection Of Rumford Rd & Rumford Rd, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 745925.3023822365, 2928318.1718048505

coordinates lat,lng: 42.28297509682417, -71.16830008808762

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 02:20pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Parked on constituents property.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:25pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 01:25pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone