Litter at 109 Kingston St, Fl 2

CLOSED Resolved. Has been picked up. - 10 days ago #101003374880
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Toxic looking substance leaking all over- anti freeze?

Specific Location: Litter on Street/Sidewalk



address: 109 Kingston St, Fl 2, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775291.5605279355, 2953711.272592222

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3522901996502, -71.05929495336976

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:45pm Closed with status: Resolved. Has been picked up.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:43pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 06:43pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone