Residential Trash out Illegally at 19 Fayette St

CLOSED Resolved. No evidence found at this time. - 1 day ago #101003374895
Photo_20200801_190326
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

New residents moving into 19 Fayette Street (Bay Village) are dumping trash onto sidewalk



address: 19 Fayette St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 773142.8447441681, 2952528.17829153

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34907395, -71.06726624

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:20pm Closed with status: Resolved. No evidence found at this time.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:05pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:05pm Submitted via Android Android