Residential Trash out Illegally at 380 Northampton St, Roxbury

CLOSED Resolved. Not a cep issue. Please refer to parks and recreation. - 10 days ago #101003374920
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

LARGE TV dumped in the park.



address: 380 Northampton St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 768903.2227171527, 2949311.7724320507

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34030598763754, -71.0830079250558

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 09:47pm Closed with status: Resolved. Not a cep issue. Please refer to parks and recreation.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:30pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:30pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone