Residential Trash out Illegally at Intersection Of Washington St & Heron St, West Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. When violation is written a request is sent to have e trash removed. - 1 day ago #101003374923
Photo_20200801_192902
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Re: CRM #101003374514 closed with a ticket... so pile of trash will sit there until the end of next week IF the trash guys decide to pick it up or not? PLEASE GET RID OF IT NOW!



address: Intersection Of Washington St & Heron St, West Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 751241.7381243462, 2923279.0514666433

coordinates lat,lng: 42.26908894, -71.14873029

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:08pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. When violation is written a request is sent to have e trash removed.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:33pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:32pm Submitted via Android Android