Needle Clean-up at 496a 496 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Syringe recovered at location.RA AG. - about 21 hours ago #101003374924
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

On street

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 496a 496 Columbus Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 769968.7317528339, 2950098.6707523055

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34245090000001, -71.07905249999996

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:53am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Syringe recovered at location.RA AG.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:34pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:34pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone