Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Transit St & Dorchester Ave, South Boston

CLOSED Resolved. Ticket has been issued. - about 23 hours ago #101003374928
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Trash all outside the dumpster

Specific Location: Residential Property



address: Intersection Of Transit St & Dorchester Ave, South Boston

coordinates x,y: 775953.9826588171, 2945544.513161581

coordinates lat,lng: 42.32987096513468, -71.05700126797535

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:48am Closed with status: Resolved. Ticket has been issued.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:37pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 07:37pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone