Broken Sidewalk at 135 Main St, 1, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003375757 for status of the permanent repair. - 8 days ago #101003374966
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Broken bricks



address: 135 Main St, M 3, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774064.1578232404, 2961859.9787329007

coordinates lat,lng: 42.37466768831236, -71.06368146843376

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 07:38am Closed with status: Case Resolved. This location has been inspected and, where possible, temporary repairs or safety improvements were made. We have referred this location for a permanent repair. See case #101003375757 for status of the permanent repair.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:16pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:16pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone