Broken Sidewalk at 127 Main St, 127, Charlestown

OPENED 1 day ago #101003374968
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Missing bricks in sidewalk



address: 127 Main St, 127, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774092.8470634804, 2961817.116460262

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3745496711157, -71.06357610791089

Timestamp Description
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:17pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 08:17pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone