Needle Clean-up at 664 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Searched area no syringes was recovered.RA AG. - about 22 hours ago #101003375035
Photo_20200801_222832
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020
Report
Closed Sun Aug 02, 2020

Needle on sidewalk

Quantity of Needles: One

Property Type: Public



address: 664 Massachusetts Ave, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 770774.1430935953, 2947725.5374942394

coordinates lat,lng: 42.335928, -71.076117

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 07:40am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Searched area no syringes was recovered.RA AG.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:29pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 10:28pm Submitted via Android Android