Residential Trash out Illegally at 181 Endicott St, Apt 1

CLOSED Noted. Violation was issued for trash out early. - about 22 hours ago #101003375051
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 01, 2020

Household trash in front of property. Next trash collection is Monday



address: 181 Endicott St, Apt 1, Boston

coordinates x,y: 775714.6784563264, 2958736.6313968524

coordinates lat,lng: 42.36607386109315, -71.05763322876294

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 06:45am Closed with status: Noted. Violation was issued for trash out early.
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:01pm Opened
Sat Aug 01, 2020 11:01pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone