Illegal Parking at 34 Holyoke St

CLOSED Case Resolved. - 8 days ago #101003375069
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020

This car double parks every single night. He has blocked me in multiple times. There are multiple spots on the street he could park.



address: 34 Holyoke St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770167.7903540309, 2951022.998020499

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3449845836341, -71.07829930184957

Timestamp Description
Mon Aug 03, 2020 02:35am Closed with status: Case Resolved.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 12:19am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 12:19am Submitted via iPhone Iphone