Overflowing Trash Can at Intersection Of Milford St & Tremont St

CLOSED Case Resolved. Doors are closed. - about 20 hours ago #101003375177
Report
Submitted Sun Aug 02, 2020
Report
Closed Sun Aug 02, 2020

Ajar

Specific Location: City Trash Can/Receptacles



address: Intersection Of Milford St & Tremont St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 772267.0837789504, 2950929.867648352

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34470028899828, -71.07053568593325

Timestamp Description
Sun Aug 02, 2020 10:30am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Doors are closed.
Sun Aug 02, 2020 09:02am Opened
Sun Aug 02, 2020 09:02am Submitted via iPhone Iphone