Other at 1530 Washington St, Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Franklin is going to be cut today. - over 1 year ago #101003379177
Report
Submitted Wed Aug 05, 2020

A couple weeks ago only one quadrant of Franklin Park was mowed. It makes it hard to spot the needles when the grass is so long and they're hidden! Please mow the rest of the park.



address: 1530 Washington St, Roxbury

coordinates x,y: 771836.7975655844, 2948809.062586759

coordinates lat,lng: 42.33888667, -71.07216667

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 07, 2020 09:36am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Franklin is going to be cut today.
Wed Aug 05, 2020 12:04pm Opened
Wed Aug 05, 2020 12:04pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone