Tree Pruning at 131 Marlborough St

CLOSED Noted. Case was created into the wrong queue which is why it is being addressed so late. One limb was found down and removed st time of inspection. - 13 days ago #101003381988
Report
Submitted Fri Aug 07, 2020

Storm damage. Can it be removed?



address: 131 Marlborough St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 770190.5708258436, 2954034.204746557

coordinates lat,lng: 42.35324710611473, -71.07815994887713

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 03:20pm Closed with status: Noted. Case was created into the wrong queue which is why it is being addressed so late. One limb was found down and removed st time of inspection.
Fri Aug 07, 2020 04:57pm Opened
Fri Aug 07, 2020 04:56pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone