Tree Pruning at Intersection Of Charlesgate E & Commonwealth Ave

CLOSED Noted. Not a tree issue. Case made to wrong queue. - 13 days ago #101003382417
Report
Submitted Sat Aug 08, 2020

These plantings desperately need to be weeded. Was beautifully planted but no maintenance. Thank you very much.



address: Intersection Of Charlesgate E & Commonwealth Ave, Boston

coordinates x,y: 766639.405421015, 2952485.5510178534

coordinates lat,lng: 42.349045, -71.091325

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 01:24pm Closed with status: Noted. Not a tree issue. Case made to wrong queue.
Sat Aug 08, 2020 10:07am Opened
Sat Aug 08, 2020 10:06am Submitted via iPhone Iphone