Traffic Signal Repair at 343 River St, Mattapan

CLOSED Case Resolved. Box secured. - about 1 month ago #101003388021
Yqplaajkl9pwlxmziiay
Submitted Thu Aug 13, 2020

Damaged control box



address: 343 River St, Mattapan

coordinates x,y: 767974.5488979194, 2923886.2843503784

coordinates lat,lng: 42.270549496745375, -71.0868983343244

Timestamp Description
Fri Aug 14, 2020 08:19am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Box secured.
Thu Aug 13, 2020 06:23pm Opened