Dead Tree Removal at 25 27 Warren St, Charlestown

CLOSED Case Resolved. Dead tree removed by MFD and marked for replacement. - 10 days ago #101003390665
Report
Submitted Mon Aug 17, 2020

4 dead trees in front of Old Iron side tavern



address: 25 27 Warren St, Charlestown

coordinates x,y: 774866.0180320418, 2961158.064981291

coordinates lat,lng: 42.3727303371228, -71.06072735047998

Timestamp Description
Sun Nov 22, 2020 12:42pm Closed with status: Case Resolved. Dead tree removed by MFD and marked for replacement.
Mon Aug 17, 2020 09:28am Opened
Mon Aug 17, 2020 09:28am Submitted via iPhone Iphone