Broken Sidewalk at 547 Blue Hill Avenue Roxbury

CLOSED Case Resolved. Tree was removed by North-Eastern Tree Service. A new tree request case will be made for this location. If there is a tree stump still remaining at this location it will be removed within the next few weeks by the tree removal contractor. If you have any questions please call the Park Line at 617-635-7275. - 13 days ago #101003434209
Sidewalk
Submitted Sun Sep 06, 2020
Sidewalk
Submitted Sun Sep 06, 2020

asphalt patching on sidewalk near 547 Blue Hill Ave



address: 547 Blue Hill Ave, Apt 1, Dorchester

coordinates x,y: 768517.17509442, 2936987.199194739

coordinates lat,lng: 42.306492, -71.0846578

Timestamp Description
Wed Jan 13, 2021 08:23am Closed with status: Case Resolved. Tree was removed by North-Eastern Tree Service. A new tree request case will be made for this location. If there is a tree stump still remaining at this location it will be removed within the next few weeks by the tree removal contractor. If you have any questions please call the Park Line at 617-635-7275.
Sun Sep 06, 2020 01:40pm Opened
Sun Sep 06, 2020 01:40pm Opened
Sun Sep 06, 2020 01:39pm Submitted via Web Web