Street Lights at 283 285 Newbury St

CLOSED Resolved. Done. - 1 day ago #101003442485
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 14, 2020
Report
Submitted Mon Sep 14, 2020

Missing electrical plate behind property in alley

Type of Light: Electric

Multiple Lights Out? No



address: 283 285 Newbury St, Boston

coordinates x,y: 768394.6290099384, 2952627.1433796487

coordinates lat,lng: 42.34941027333379, -71.08482940281414

Timestamp Description
Thu Sep 17, 2020 02:06am Closed with status: Resolved. Done.
Mon Sep 14, 2020 02:32pm Opened
Mon Sep 14, 2020 02:32pm Opened
Mon Sep 14, 2020 02:31pm Submitted via iPhone Iphone